auction.volunteersincolombia.com

Chalet op de Veluwe voor 2 nachten max 6 personen (T.w.v €250.-)

Auction

Current bid: €180.00

  • Start date: December 1, 2021 9:00 am
  • End date: December 17, 2021 1:00 pm
  • Current bid : No active bids
  • Published: November 15, 2021 7:13 pm
  • Modified: November 22, 2021 1:36 pm

Description:

(NL) Ons chalet ligt middenin het prachtige natuurgebied de Veluwe, iets buiten het vakantiedorp Hoenderloo. Dit superfijne vakantiehuisje staat op recreatiepark ’t Veluws Hof op een groene plek van ruim 200 m2. Een ruime zonnige plek waar je het hele jaar door kunt genieten van de prachtige omgeving. Ons huisje is voor maximaal 6 personen ingericht en ligt midden in de bossen van Hoenderloo.

Inclisief: 2 nachten verblijf in het chalet, schoonmaak kosten inbegrepen.

Exclusief: 15 euro tourist tax. Buiten de feestdagen en vakantieweekenden.

Voor meer informatie:
https://www.airbnb.nl/rooms/49882770?adults=4&translate_ugc=false&federated_search_id=84a28e8b-9ee8-4e6c-bd95-4cac35d61037&source_impression_id=p3_1634931698_Y90neFFxFUzcTDq0&guests=1

(EN) Our chalet is located in the middle of the beautiful nature reserve of the Veluwe, just outside the holiday village Hoenderloo. This super-fine holiday home is on recreation park 't Veluws Hof in a green area of over 200 m2. A spacious sunny spot where you can enjoy the beautiful surroundings all year round. The cabin is furnished for a maximum of 6 persons and is situated in the middle of the woods of Hoenderloo.

Included: 2 nights stay in the chalet, cleaning costs included.

Excluding: 15 euro tourist tax. Excluding holidays and holiday weekends.

For more information: https://www.airbnb.nl/rooms/49882770?adults=4&translate_ugc=false&federated_search_id=84a28e8b-9ee8-4e6c-bd95-4cac35d61037&source_impression_id=p3_1634931698_Y90neFFxFUzcTDq0&guests=1

12 Views